Executive Committee for the Year 2012-13


Core Executive Committee
 

Sh. D. Chakraborty
Chariman

Chakrabortyd2[@]indianoil[dot]in
 

Sh. Nilesh Mangukia
Vice Chairman

Nilesh.Mangukia[@]linde[dot]com
 

Sh. R. K. Desai
Vice Chairman
rkdesai2312[@]gmail[dot]com
 

Shri. Nikhil U. Tonapi
Hon. Secretary

nikhiltonapiu[@]gmail[dot]com
 

Shri. Vipul Mehta
Hon. Jt. Secretary

Vipulkumar.Mehta[@]ril[dot]com
 

Shri N. M. Surana

Hon. Treasurer

nmsurana[@]yahoo[dot]com

Members
Sh. Hitesh Shah 9537033733
Sh. Subhajit Sarkar 9586022722
Dr. Nitin Bhate 9409029831
Sh. Brijesh Trivedi 8980355999
Sh. Manish Shah 9429926447
Sh. Nikunj Parekh 9727753375
Sh. Pritesh Chauhan 9898228286
Sh. Manan Joshi 9228886990
Sh. Pradhyumana Rana -
Sh. Mitesh Mehta 8511121503
Sh. Mehul Patel 9979897486
Sh. Prashant Daggolu 9998041214

Advisors
Sh. D. M. Butala 9979853021
Sh. M. K. Ghosh 9427786643
Sh. P. Vijayraghavan 8128991343
Sh. Govindram 9979771000
Sh. S. Sridhar 9833377876
Sh. B. P. Baliga 9654905150
Sh. M. G. Patel 9998816159
Sh. K. Sudhakar 8980057575
Sh. M. R. Padh -